Post by schumi on Feb 7, 2008 21:50:55 GMT
1967..Bydgoszcz..Zbigniew Jader (Leszno)
1968..Leszno..Zdzislaw Dobrucki (Leszno)
1969..Lublin..Zdzislaw Dobrucki (Leszno)
1970..Zielona Gora..Stanislaw Kasa (Bydgoszcz)
1971..Torun..Jerzy Wilim (Rybnik)
1972..Leszno..Bernard Jader (Leszno)
1973..Zielona Gora..Zbigniew Filipiak (Zielona Gora)
1974..Tarnow..Jerzy Rembas (Gorzow)
1975..Zielona Gora..Boleslaw Proch (Zielona Gora)
1976..Opole..Wieslaw Patynek (Bydgoszcz)
1977..Bydgoszcz..Marek Ziarnik (Bydgoszcz)
1978..Leszno..Wieslaw Patynek (Bydgoszcz)
1979..Leszno..Mariusz Okoniewski (Leszno)
1980..Leszno..Miroslaw Berlinski (Gdansk)
1981..Zielona Gora..Stanislaw Pogorzelski (Opole)
1982..Opole..Maciej Jaworek (Zielona Gora)
1983..Gniezno..Piotr Pawlicki (Leszno)
1984..Tarnow..Wojciech Zaluski (Opole)
1985..Lublin..Zbigniew Blazejczak (Zielona Gora)
1986..Torun..Ryszard Dolomisiewicz (Bydgoszcz)
1987..Gorzow..Piotr Swist (Gorzow)
1988..Zielona Gora..Piotr Swist (Gorzow)
1989..Zielona Gora..Piotr Swist (Gorzow)
1990..Bydgoszcz..Tomasz Gollob (Bydgoszcz)
1991..Torun..Tomasz Gollob (Bydgoszcz)
1992..Tarnow..Tomasz Gollob (Bydgoszcz)
1993..Torun..Tomasz Bajerski (Torun)
1994..Tarnow..Grzegorz Rempala (Tarnow)
1995..Rzeszow..Rafal Dobrucki (Pila)
1996..Rzeszow..Tomasz Bajerski (Torun)
1997..Czestochowa..Grzegorz Walasek (Zielona Gora)
1998..Grudziadz..Robert Dados (Grudziadz)
1999..Gniezno..Rafal Okoniewski (Gorzow)
2000..Gorzow..Rafal Okoniewski (Gorzow)
2001..Czestochowa..Jarosaw Hampel (Pila)
2002..Leszno..Artur Boginczuk (Wroclaw)
2003..Rybnik..Lukasz Romanek (Rybnik)
2004..Pila..Janusz Kolodziej (Tarnow)
2005..Torun..Adrian Miedzinski (Torun)
2006..Torun..Karol Zabik (Torun)
2007..Rzeszow..Pavel Hlib (Gorzow)
2008..Rybnik..Maciej Janowski (Wroclaw)
2009..Leszno..Patryk Dudek (Zielona Gora)
1968..Leszno..Zdzislaw Dobrucki (Leszno)
1969..Lublin..Zdzislaw Dobrucki (Leszno)
1970..Zielona Gora..Stanislaw Kasa (Bydgoszcz)
1971..Torun..Jerzy Wilim (Rybnik)
1972..Leszno..Bernard Jader (Leszno)
1973..Zielona Gora..Zbigniew Filipiak (Zielona Gora)
1974..Tarnow..Jerzy Rembas (Gorzow)
1975..Zielona Gora..Boleslaw Proch (Zielona Gora)
1976..Opole..Wieslaw Patynek (Bydgoszcz)
1977..Bydgoszcz..Marek Ziarnik (Bydgoszcz)
1978..Leszno..Wieslaw Patynek (Bydgoszcz)
1979..Leszno..Mariusz Okoniewski (Leszno)
1980..Leszno..Miroslaw Berlinski (Gdansk)
1981..Zielona Gora..Stanislaw Pogorzelski (Opole)
1982..Opole..Maciej Jaworek (Zielona Gora)
1983..Gniezno..Piotr Pawlicki (Leszno)
1984..Tarnow..Wojciech Zaluski (Opole)
1985..Lublin..Zbigniew Blazejczak (Zielona Gora)
1986..Torun..Ryszard Dolomisiewicz (Bydgoszcz)
1987..Gorzow..Piotr Swist (Gorzow)
1988..Zielona Gora..Piotr Swist (Gorzow)
1989..Zielona Gora..Piotr Swist (Gorzow)
1990..Bydgoszcz..Tomasz Gollob (Bydgoszcz)
1991..Torun..Tomasz Gollob (Bydgoszcz)
1992..Tarnow..Tomasz Gollob (Bydgoszcz)
1993..Torun..Tomasz Bajerski (Torun)
1994..Tarnow..Grzegorz Rempala (Tarnow)
1995..Rzeszow..Rafal Dobrucki (Pila)
1996..Rzeszow..Tomasz Bajerski (Torun)
1997..Czestochowa..Grzegorz Walasek (Zielona Gora)
1998..Grudziadz..Robert Dados (Grudziadz)
1999..Gniezno..Rafal Okoniewski (Gorzow)
2000..Gorzow..Rafal Okoniewski (Gorzow)
2001..Czestochowa..Jarosaw Hampel (Pila)
2002..Leszno..Artur Boginczuk (Wroclaw)
2003..Rybnik..Lukasz Romanek (Rybnik)
2004..Pila..Janusz Kolodziej (Tarnow)
2005..Torun..Adrian Miedzinski (Torun)
2006..Torun..Karol Zabik (Torun)
2007..Rzeszow..Pavel Hlib (Gorzow)
2008..Rybnik..Maciej Janowski (Wroclaw)
2009..Leszno..Patryk Dudek (Zielona Gora)