Post by schumi on Feb 7, 2008 19:02:15 GMT
Year..Venue..Winner..Team
1960..Mariestad..Willihard Thomsson (Folkare)
1961..Avesta..Willihard Thomsson (Folkare)
1962..Norrkoping..Sten Karlsson (Indianerna)
1963..Linkoping..Bengt Ederlov (Folkare)
1964..Stockholm..Karl E Andersson (Kaparna)
1965..Gislaved..Therje Henriksson (Lejonen)
1966..Vastervik..Egon Stengarn (Taxarna)
1967..Eskilstuna..Christer Lofqvist (Bysarna)
1968..Vastervik..Hans Johansson (Ornarna)
1969..Eskilstuna..Karl-Erik Claesson (Ornarna)
1970..Avesta..Tommy Jansson (Smederna)
1971..Eskilstuna..Lars-Inge Hultberg (Bysarna)
1972..Eskilstuna..Tomas Pettersson (Vargarna)
1973..Avesta..Sven E Andersson (Indianerna)
1974..Gislaved..Jan Andersson (Kaparna)
1975..Stockholm..Bo Jansson (Smederna)
1976..Gislaved..Tommy Karlsson (Lejonen)
1977..Malilla..Peter Johansson (Dackarna)
1978..Stockholm..Lennart Bengtsson (Smederna)
1979..Motala..Lars Rosberg (Lejonen)
1980..Karlstad..Pierre Brannefors (Kaparna)
1981..Stockholm..Anders Kling (Dackarna)
1982..Kumla..Magnus Jonsson (Smederna)
1983..Visby..Ove Osterberg (Indianerna)
1984..Nassjo..Jimmy Nilsen (Getingarna)
1985..Norrkoping..Mikael Blixt (Vargarna)
1986..Hallstavik..Henrik Gustafsson (Indianerna)
1987..Avesta..Henrik Gustafsson (Indianerna)
1988..Mariestad..Henrik Gustafsson (Indianerna)
1989..Kumla..Henrik Gustafsson (Indianerna)
1990..Hagfors..Joakim Karlsson (Skepparna)
1991..Vastervik..Jorgen Hultgren (Skepparna)
1992..Linkoping..Mikael Karlsson (Ornarna)
1993..Nykoping..Niklas Klingberg (Ornarna)
1994..Eskilstuna..Daniel Andersson (Getingarna)
1995..Norrkoping..Robert Eriksson (Valsarna)
1996..Hallstavik..Emil Lindqvist (Rospiggarna)
1997..Vetlanda..Peter Karlsson (Indianerna)
1998..Hagfors..Andreas Jonsson (Rospiggarna)
1999..Norrkoping..Joonas Kylmakorpi (Kaparna)
2000..Malilla..Andreas Jonsson (Rospiggarna)
2001..Gislaved..David Ruud (Lejonen)
2002..Vetlanda..Freddie Eriksson (Rospiggarna)
2003..Hagfors..Freddie Lindgren (Piraterna)
2004..Malilla..Freddie Lindgren (MasarnaAvesta)
2005..Vetlanda..Jonas Davidsson (Rospiggarna)
2006..Motala..Antonio Lindback (MasarnaAvesta)
2007..Kumla..Robert Pettersson (Griparna)
2008..Avesta..Ricky Kling (Gnistorna)
2009..Malilla..Thomas H Jonasson (Vetlanda)
1960..Mariestad..Willihard Thomsson (Folkare)
1961..Avesta..Willihard Thomsson (Folkare)
1962..Norrkoping..Sten Karlsson (Indianerna)
1963..Linkoping..Bengt Ederlov (Folkare)
1964..Stockholm..Karl E Andersson (Kaparna)
1965..Gislaved..Therje Henriksson (Lejonen)
1966..Vastervik..Egon Stengarn (Taxarna)
1967..Eskilstuna..Christer Lofqvist (Bysarna)
1968..Vastervik..Hans Johansson (Ornarna)
1969..Eskilstuna..Karl-Erik Claesson (Ornarna)
1970..Avesta..Tommy Jansson (Smederna)
1971..Eskilstuna..Lars-Inge Hultberg (Bysarna)
1972..Eskilstuna..Tomas Pettersson (Vargarna)
1973..Avesta..Sven E Andersson (Indianerna)
1974..Gislaved..Jan Andersson (Kaparna)
1975..Stockholm..Bo Jansson (Smederna)
1976..Gislaved..Tommy Karlsson (Lejonen)
1977..Malilla..Peter Johansson (Dackarna)
1978..Stockholm..Lennart Bengtsson (Smederna)
1979..Motala..Lars Rosberg (Lejonen)
1980..Karlstad..Pierre Brannefors (Kaparna)
1981..Stockholm..Anders Kling (Dackarna)
1982..Kumla..Magnus Jonsson (Smederna)
1983..Visby..Ove Osterberg (Indianerna)
1984..Nassjo..Jimmy Nilsen (Getingarna)
1985..Norrkoping..Mikael Blixt (Vargarna)
1986..Hallstavik..Henrik Gustafsson (Indianerna)
1987..Avesta..Henrik Gustafsson (Indianerna)
1988..Mariestad..Henrik Gustafsson (Indianerna)
1989..Kumla..Henrik Gustafsson (Indianerna)
1990..Hagfors..Joakim Karlsson (Skepparna)
1991..Vastervik..Jorgen Hultgren (Skepparna)
1992..Linkoping..Mikael Karlsson (Ornarna)
1993..Nykoping..Niklas Klingberg (Ornarna)
1994..Eskilstuna..Daniel Andersson (Getingarna)
1995..Norrkoping..Robert Eriksson (Valsarna)
1996..Hallstavik..Emil Lindqvist (Rospiggarna)
1997..Vetlanda..Peter Karlsson (Indianerna)
1998..Hagfors..Andreas Jonsson (Rospiggarna)
1999..Norrkoping..Joonas Kylmakorpi (Kaparna)
2000..Malilla..Andreas Jonsson (Rospiggarna)
2001..Gislaved..David Ruud (Lejonen)
2002..Vetlanda..Freddie Eriksson (Rospiggarna)
2003..Hagfors..Freddie Lindgren (Piraterna)
2004..Malilla..Freddie Lindgren (MasarnaAvesta)
2005..Vetlanda..Jonas Davidsson (Rospiggarna)
2006..Motala..Antonio Lindback (MasarnaAvesta)
2007..Kumla..Robert Pettersson (Griparna)
2008..Avesta..Ricky Kling (Gnistorna)
2009..Malilla..Thomas H Jonasson (Vetlanda)